Ergebnisse

Hier findest du die offiziellen Ergebnisse der OETZ TROPHY – Extreme Kayak Championships 2021.

Finale Herren

RangStNrNameNationLaufzeitDiff
13JACKSON DaneUSA57,470,00
278LEITNER MarioAUT57,670,20
358RAMAZZA MicheleITA57,790,32
4111DEGUIL EricFRA58,270,80
54WEGER MatthiasAUT58,390,92
579CAUSSANEL NicolasFRA58,390,92
72BRUNNER AndiAUT58,511,04
87MUTTON ZackNZL58,551,08
9136HENGST StefanGER58,581,11
1098LE MORVAN JonasFRA58,651,18
11110SNOOK GeorgeNZL58,891,42
1292FASOLI TommasoITA59,021,55
138SERRASOLSES GerdSPA59,161,69
1481GONCALVES DA SILVA Pedro HenriqueBRA59,932,46
15149TUNKA OndrejCZE60,032,56
165LÄMMLER SvenSUI60,132,66
1719BAUER MarinusGER60,272,80
1815FERGUSON JosiahGBR60,683,21
19125MARX DimitriSUI60,923,45
20129VINK WACKERNAGEL ManuNZL61,383,91
21142FARINA GiordanoITA61,894,42
22134WALDNER ThomasITA62,014,54
23148HASLBERGER QuirinGER62,354,88
2412CHOUTKA JanCZE62,655,18
2588MATIZ BreinerCOL62,715,24
2649DENNIS TadUSA63,275,80
2786PLATHNER JanoschGER65,027,55
2818DE RUYTTER MichielBEL66,689,21
29100AUBERTIN PaulFRA67,7610,29
3042ASTORGA PedroCHI93,3035,83

Finale Damen

RangStNrNameNationLaufzeitDiff
1152HOFBERGER LauraGER66,190,00
2153MÖST MaikeGER67,301,11
3165WEGMANN MartinaNED68,602,41
4159DEVILLEZ MarlèneFRA72,276,08
5156LÉA GrisonFRA79,6313,44

Semifinale Herren

RangStNrNameNationLaufzeitDiff
13JACKSON DaneUSA57,350,00
278LEITNER MarioAUT57,740,39
312CHOUTKA JanCZE58,130,78
42BRUNNER AndiAUT58,441,09
57MUTTON ZackNZL58,461,11
64WEGER MatthiasAUT58,671,32
779CAUSSANEL NicolasFRA58,931,58
886PLATHNER JanoschGER59,341,99
9148HASLBERGER QuirinGER59,432,08
1092FASOLI TommasoITA59,502,15
1188MATIZ BreinerCOL59,512,16
128SERRASOLSES GerdSPA59,582,23
13110SNOOK GeorgeNZL59,622,27
1458RAMAZZA MicheleITA59,632,28
1598LE MORVAN JonasFRA59,732,38
16125MARX DimitriSUI59,882,53
17142FARINA GiordanoITA60,002,65
18149TUNKA OndrejCZE60,693,34
19134WALDNER ThomasITA60,973,62
205LÄMMLER SvenSUI61,043,69
2118DE RUYTTER MichielBEL61,063,71
2219BAUER MarinusGER61,123,77
23111DEGUIL EricFRA61,223,87
2481GONCALVES DA SILVA Pedro HenriqueBRA61,534,18
25129VINK WACKERNAGEL ManuNZL61,634,28
26136HENGST StefanGER61,874,52
27100AUBERTIN PaulFRA62,014,66
2849DENNIS TadUSA62,074,72
2942ASTORGA PedroCHI62,094,74
3015FERGUSON JosiahGBR62,134,78
3151SARASOLA MikelSPA62,154,80
3253KOLAR HonzaCZE62,184,83
3390GUIDI MarcoITA62,294,94
34112PEETERS BramBEL62,555,20
3510DEUTSCH MatthiasITA62,715,36
3643BERNOT ArthurFRA62,735,38
3735SANDVIK DagNOR62,745,39
38137REICHELT LukasGER62,885,53
3921FRIDRYCH TomášCZE62,905,55
4057PÜRSTINGER JulianAUT62,965,61
40131JACOBS YoranBEL62,965,61
4268RONGA PaoloITA63,015,66
4330VASINA JiriCZE63,145,79
44144LUKIN AlekseyRUS63,305,95
4529LEGAT ViktorCZE63,406,05
466MATTERN AdrianAUT63,466,11
4773ROHRER PittSUI63,506,15
4897BACA JulioPER63,776,42
4972MEYER RicoSUI63,916,56
5034LASKO HonzaCZE63,986,63
51143DUFOUR ThibaultFRA64,096,74
52128LONG TrenUSA64,226,87
5327BABUIN MarcoITA64,437,08
5475LEMMEN YannicGER64,507,15
54117WAGNER MagnusGER64,507,15
56123IVELIC KilianCHI64,617,26
57105SERGEY IlinRUS64,777,42
5820BUTTERWORTH HuwGBR64,957,60
5959GLUR DomincSUI64,967,61
6095LANCASTER JaimeCHI65,007,65
6189FRANK RileyUSA65,017,66
61133KÖHLER ManuelAUT65,017,66
6371DIXON WesUSA65,077,72
6432NAQUER VincentFRA65,227,87
65132KNÖRR FilipNOR65,337,98
6638SCHREIBER LucienIRE65,508,15
6793HANSEN EirikNOR65,618,26
6870LONGONI DavideITA65,928,57
6948KIERANS RobertIRE66,038,68
7084PESTEREV AndreyRUS66,048,69
71126BERÇON MathieuFRA66,128,77
7267YATES DanGBR66,168,81
73116MERCOIROL AlexisFRA66,278,92
74115RÖLLER TillmannGER66,449,09
7537VINAY AntoineFRA66,939,58
7696HALLER DanielITA67,179,82
77140LEMMEN DavidGER68,1710,82
7880TANDLER FabianSUI68,4311,08
7944NIESEN MarcGER68,8411,49
8045BRECHT ManuelGER69,0311,68
8177KAMMERL ValentinGER69,3211,97
82106VONHEIM MartinNOR69,3311,98
83139PIASKOWSKI JoshuaGER69,6712,32
84150STARK HajoGER69,6812,33
8528BLÜMEL GeorgAUT69,8012,45
8687ZASCHKE LenardGER70,3513,00
87127FRIEDENSON KaelinUSA70,5513,20
88103GUYARD TristanFRA70,6313,28
8991CLERC YanisFRA71,2913,94
9099ZELLER YannikSUI72,6715,32
91118HANKIEWICZ JakubPOL73,3215,97
92107DORNAUER BenediktAUT75,5918,24
9361GURUNG PretamNEP75,6218,27
94147POSPIECH ClaasGER81,0523,70
9533VOLKE YannickGER86,2528,90
9625ZAPLETAL VojtechCZE91,7534,40

Semifinale Damen

RangStNrNameNationLaufzeitDiff
1152HOFBERGER LauraGER67,440,00
2165WEGMANN MartinaNED69,131,69
3153MÖST MaikeGER73,446,00
4159DEVILLEZ MarlèneFRA73,726,28
5156LÉA GrisonFRA73,956,51
6176MCADAMS DarbyUSA75,367,92
7172HALLOVÁ TerezaCZE79,7812,34
8167KORENEVA MariiaRUS80,4913,05
9175FISCHER FlurinaSUI81,3013,86
10158LUCIOTTI ElenaITA82,8015,36
11169STEVENS AnneGER90,5323,09
12161THOMAS-LEPINE CapucineNOR93,0025,56
13173BERNERT AnneGER96,7629,32
14160BIECHLER FranziskaGER2:04,5257,08

Qualifikation Herren

Qualifikation Damen